Optimist Junior Golf

2019 Optimist Tournament of Champions Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/10/2019)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Peacock, Jake (+9) B16-18 Division 2021Milton, GA
  • Kashiwagi, Kona (+12) B16-18 Division 2020San Antonio, TX
  • Doherty, Owen (+27) B16-18 Division 2020Alpharetta, GA
7:30 AM off #10
  • Hance, Nicholas (+22) B16-18 Division 2021Irving, TX
  • Gonzalez, Santiago (+24) B16-18 Division 2020Guatemala City, Guatemala
  • Hirtz, William (+31) B16-18 Division 2022Houston, TX
7:39 AM off #1
  • Zubov, Egor (+13) B16-18 Division 2021Championsgate, FL
  • Bell, Michael (+14) B16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Rodriguez, Angel (+18) B16-18 Division 2020Tomelloso, Spain
7:39 AM off #10
  • Kato, Masatoyo (+14) B16-18 Division 2021Soja, Japan
  • Cooper, Matt (+22) B16-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Taniguchi, Daiki (+23) B16-18 Division 2021Guangdong, China
7:48 AM off #1
  • Hu, Zesen (+11) B16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Schneider, Denver (+11) B16-18 Division 2020Fredericksburg, TX
  • Webster, Aidan (+21) B16-18 Division 2019Erie Beach, Canada
7:48 AM off #10
  • Jones, Tyler (+12) B14-15 Division 2023Jacksonville, NC
  • Lombardo, Luke (+15) B14-15 Division 2023Severna Park, MD
  • Winchenbaugh, Cj (+20) B14-15 Division 2024Weston, MA
7:57 AM off #1
  • Winwon, Rachata (+7) B16-18 Division 2020Hilton Head, SC
  • Alden, James (+10) B16-18 Division 2020E.Northport, NY
  • Ee, Kai ZE (+16) B16-18 Division 2020xx, Singapore
7:57 AM off #10
  • Hastings, Andrew (+15) B14-15 Division 2023Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands
  • Huber, Chad (+17) B14-15 Division 2024Sant-Lazare, Canada
  • Surofchek, Carter (+22) B14-15 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
8:06 AM off #1
  • Ong, Zachary (+7) B16-18 Division 2022Scarsdale, NY
  • Montalvo, Daniel (+9) B16-18 Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
  • Petersson, Yoshi (+11) B16-18 Division 2020Miami Beach, FL
8:06 AM off #10
  • Stamato, Jack (+11) B14-15 Division 2024Severna Park, MD
  • Cohen, Itai (+12) B14-15 Division 2023int, Israel
  • Stamper, Blake (+15) B14-15 Division 2022Henryville, IN
8:15 AM off #1
  • Sun, Wanxi (+1) B16-18 Division 2020Danville, CA
  • Yu, Qilin (+5) B16-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Park, Brian (Taehoon) (+7) B16-18 Division 2021Seoul, Republic of Korea
8:15 AM off #10
  • Kirsch, Noah (+10) B14-15 Division 2022Lancaster, WI
  • Bellino, Frank (+13) B14-15 Division 2023Sarasota, FL
  • Nabilzadeh, Rayan (+15) B14-15 Division 2023Championsgate, FL
8:24 AM off #1
  • Schwab, Mitchell (+9) B16-18 Division 2020Westport, CT
  • Bullock, Mikey (+10) B16-18 Division 2021Harlingen, TX
  • Liu, Jiarong (+10) B16-18 Division 2020Huhhot, China
8:24 AM off #10
  • Odland, Jp (+7) B14-15 Division 2023Kentfield, CA
  • Zhou, Chuhan (+10) B14-15 Division 2022Irvine, CA
  • Sanfelippo, Trip (+14) B14-15 Division 2022Wildwood, MO
8:33 AM off #1
  • Hari, Gabriel (+4) B16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Okada, Keita (+4) B16-18 Division 2020Tokyo, Japan
  • Sangchompuphen, Ryan (+7) B16-18 Division 2021Denver, CO
8:33 AM off #10
  • Cai, Benjamin (+9) B14-15 Division 2022Shanghai, China
  • Lin, Chihyu (+12) B14-15 Division 2023New Taipei City, Taiwan
  • Turner, Jack (+12) B14-15 Division 2023Saunderstown, RI
8:42 AM off #1
  • Finard, Jacob (E) B16-18 Division 2021Weston, MA
  • Hastings, Justin (+1) B16-18 Division 2021Grand Caymen, Cayman Islands
  • Davis, Ian (+11) B16-18 Division 2022Howey In The Hills, FL
8:42 AM off #10
  • Tyson, Nashawn (+7) B14-15 Division 2023Stuart, FL
  • Xu, Guoao (+7) B14-15 Division 2022Windermere, FL
  • Sun, Tyrone(Langtai) (+12) B14-15 Division 2024Windermere, FL
8:51 AM off #1
  • Munoz, Christian (+4) B16-18 Division 2020Howey In The Hills, FL
  • Guerra, Angel (+5) B16-18 Division 2020San Tome, Venezuela
  • Robison, Brandon (+6) B16-18 Division 2020Centerville, UT
8:51 AM off #10
  • Liu, Zheng Yi (Louie) (+4) B14-15 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • Belardo, Gustavo (+6) B14-15 Division 2022Caguas, Puerto Rico
  • Lafontaine, Mathieu (+8) B14-15 Division 2022Vaudreuil-Dorion, Canada
9:00 AM off #1
  • Safa, Jose Antonio (-4) B16-18 Division 2022Torreon, Mexico
  • Sawatyanon, Papon (-1) B16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Daly ll, John (E) B16-18 Division 2021Clearwater, FL
9:00 AM off #10
  • Zhu, Reggie (-3) B14-15 Division 2023Winter Garden, Fl, FL
  • Tamer Simon, Elias (E) B14-15 Division 2023Veracruz, Mexico
  • Sun, Tymon(Langting) (+10) B14-15 Division 2024Windermere, FL