Optimist Junior Golf

2020 Green Valley Ranch, Denver, Colorado Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Rhett (+11) B16-18 Division 2021Littleton, CO
  • Andrews, Traejan (+20) B16-18 Division 2022Greeley, CO
  • Mitas, Jack (+21) B16-18 Division 2022Mckinney, TX
  • Melun, Joel (+23) B16-18 Division 2022Greenwood Village, CO
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • Timmers, J T (+34) B16-18 Division 2023Littleton, CO
  • Burns, Alex (+40) B16-18 Division 2003Fort Collins, CO
  • Ford, Bryant (+40) B16-18 Division 2022Colorado Springs , CO
  • Nelson, Eliot (+66) B16-18 Division 2022Castle Rock, CO
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Mooibroek, Christopher (+18) B16-18 Division 2022McKinney, TX
  • Dolph, Dakota (+25) B16-18 Division 2021Pine, CO
  • Turnage, Bo (+26) B16-18 Division 2022Denver, CO
  • Seitz, Travis (+29) B16-18 Division 2022Steamboat Springs, CO
9:09 AM Tee #10
  • Gunlikson ll, Christopher (+24) B16-18 Division 2022Longmont, CO
  • Henderson, Ian (+30) B16-18 Division 2022Louisville, CO
  • Noffsinger, Max (+30) B16-18 Division 2021Fort Collins, CO
  • Odonnell, Charles (+30) B16-18 Division 2022Centennial, CO
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Leydon, Kyle (+1) B16-18 Division 2023Commerce City, CO
  • Nelson, Jeff (+5) B16-18 Division 2021Commerce City, CO
  • Wilkinson, Matthew (+5) B16-18 Division 2022Centennial, CO
  • Cushman, Luke (+16) B16-18 Division 2023Castle Rock, CO
9:18 AM Tee #10
  • Dino, Mario (+25) B16-18 Division 2021Denver, CO
  • Arbuckle, Jason (+30) B16-18 Division 2022Broomfield, CO
  • Bernard, Mason (+31) B16-18 Division 2021Aurora, CO
  • Rinehart, Will (+41) B16-18 Division 2022Aurora, CO
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Gibas, Timothy (+10) B14-15 Division 2023Parker, CO
  • Saunders, Trace (+21) B14-15 Division 2023Longmont, CO
  • Chambers, Jack (+22) B14-15 Division 2023Carr, CO
  • Balliet, Will (+29) B14-15 Division 2024Thornton, CO
9:27 AM Tee #10
  • Barnett, Bentley (+22) B14-15 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Bell, Connor (+34) B14-15 Division 2023Montrose, CO
  • Mcmullan, Ryan (+51) B14-15 Division 2024Denver, CO
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Surofchek, Carter (+15) B14-15 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Schlagel, Spencer (+16) B14-15 Division 2024Parker, CO
  • Phasay, Bielly (+26) B14-15 Division 2023Commerce City, CO
  • Lurie, Josh (+28) B14-15 Division 2023Longmont, CO
9:36 AM Tee #10
  • Lockwood, Quinn (+31) B14-15 Division 2023Longmont, CO
  • Samuelson, Grant (+35) B14-15 Division 2023Fort Collins, CO
  • Herholtz, Thomas (+36) B14-15 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Weinmaster, Brad (+36) B14-15 Division 2024Brighton, CO
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Nathan (+9) B14-15 Division 2024Castle Pines, CO
  • Weisser, Max (+11) B14-15 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Groshelle, Eli (+12) B14-15 Division 2023Great Falls, MT
  • Giordano, Tj (+23) B14-15 Division 2023Denver, CO
9:45 AM Tee #10
  • Sweeney, Aiden (+27) B14-15 Division 2024Commerce City, CO
  • Morrall, Alex (+29) B14-15 Division 2023Palisade, CO
  • Gover, Talan (+30) B14-15 Division 2024Lafayette, CO
  • Scheich, Brayden (+35) B14-15 Division 2024Highlands Ranch, CO
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Michaels, Caleb (+5) B14-15 Division 2023Louisville, CO
  • Flaxbeard, Charlie (+6) B14-15 Division 2023Greenwood Village, CO
  • McDonough, Kade (+9) B14-15 Division 2024Missoula, MT
  • White, Andrew (+15) B14-15 Division 2023Centennial, CO
9:54 AM Tee #10
  • Parthen, Kale (+20) B14-15 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Conrad, Mason (+22) B14-15 Division 2024Castle Pines, CO
  • Hinkle, Carter (+25) B14-15 Division 2023Windsor, CO
  • Dinapoli, Michael (+38) B14-15 Division 2024Steamboat Springs, CO
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Ha, Grace (+31) G14-18 Division 2021Greenwood Village, CO
  • Hughes, Kylee (+32) G14-18 Division 2022Gypsum, CO
  • Taylor, Sydney (+39) G14-18 Division 2022Fort Collins, CO
  • Ronlund, Bretton (+44) G14-18 Division 2021Denver, CO
10:03 AM Tee #10
  • Lloyd, Addiley (+53) G14-18 Division 2023Bozeman, MT
  • Song-lew, Mena (+59) G14-18 Division 2022Colorado Springs, CO
  • Logeman, Corinne (+116) G14-18 Division 2021Monument, CO
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Fleetwood, Elan (+22) G14-18 Division 2021Parker, CO
  • Adam, Madeline (+26) G14-18 Division 2021Chandler, AZ
  • Cavataio, Ava (+30) G14-18 Division 2023Vail, CO
  • Telle, Leanne (+34) G14-18 Division 2021Colorado Springs, CO
10:12 AM Tee #10
  • Krebs, Gabrielle (+41) G14-18 Division 2022Windsor, CO
  • Macfarland, Ember (+52) G14-18 Division 2024Englewood, CO
  • Ostrom, Halie (+57) G14-18 Division 2021Longmont, CO
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Cheng, Emily (+22) G14-18 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Dunkleburger, Grace (+23) G14-18 Division 2021Highlands Ranch, CO
  • Kasanicky, Alena (+23) G14-18 Division 2025Longmont, CO
  • Zingler, Kaitlin (+26) G14-18 Division 2023Lakewood, CO
10:21 AM Tee #10
  • Harlow, Maryn (+35) G14-18 Division 2023Fort Collins, CO
  • Brubaker, Sierra (+38) G14-18 Division 2021Riverton, WY
  • Jaworowski, Lauren (+42) G14-18 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Luitwieler, Mallorie (+14) G14-18 Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Nelson, Lily (+16) G14-18 Division 2022Commerce City, CO
  • Strickland, Kate (+18) G14-18 Division 2022Lincoln, NE
  • Tatar, Natalie (+27) G14-18 Division 2022Denver, CO
10:30 AM Tee #10
  • Scheich, Conner (+50) B11-13 Division 2025Highlands Ranch, CO
  • Forte, Brayden (+52) B11-13 Division 2026Aurora, CO
  • Rowen, Murphy (+79) B11-13 Division 2027Denver, CO
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Frierson, Kaden (+24) B11-13 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Cary, Sean (+25) B11-13 Division 2026Erie, CO
  • Smith, Oliver (+27) B11-13 Division 2025Denver, CO
  • Miller, Ross (+28) B11-13 Division 2026Highlands Ranch, CO
10:39 AM Tee #10
  • Hand, Jesse (+30) B11-13 Division 2025Littleton, CO
  • Kuhl, Miles (+34) B11-13 Division 2026Boulder, CO
  • Seis, Carter (+37) B11-13 Division 2025Commerce City, CO
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Houska, Landon (+18) B11-13 Division 2026Fort Collins, CO
  • White, Gregory (+20) B11-13 Division 2026Centennial, CO
  • Sander, Ben (+22) B11-13 Division 2025Parker, CO
  • Mitts, Jayson (+27) B11-13 Division 2027Longmont, CO
10:48 AM Tee #10
  • Odonnell, Christopher (+24) B11-13 Division 2025Centennial, CO
  • Verstraate, Billy (+28) B11-13 Division 2026Lone Tree, CO
  • Buckley, Mac (+31) B11-13 Division 2026Denver, CO
  • Brooks, Nicolas (+37) B11-13 Division 2026Parker, CO
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Amella, Gavin (+2) B11-13 Division 2026Castle Rock, CO
  • Long, Tyler (+16) B11-13 Division 2026Evergreen, CO
  • Dumonteil, Andre (+18) B11-13 Division 2025Centennial, CO
  • McFadden, Campbell (+18) B11-13 Division 2026Denver, CO
10:57 AM Tee #10
  • Babineaux, Kaleigh (+45) G11-13 Division 2025Aurora, CO
  • Chang, Ashley (+49) G11-13 Division 2025Lone Tree, CO
  • Frost, Landry (+51) G11-13 Division 2028Colorado Springs, CO
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Makino, Madelynn (+24) G11-13 Division 2025Parker, CO
  • Stern, Zoey (+31) G11-13 Division 2026Greenville, PA
  • Miller, Adrielle (+34) G11-13 Division 2028Highlands Ranch, CO
11:06 AM Tee #10
  • Bar-or, Zoe (+38) G11-13 Division 2026Greenwood Village, CO
  • Balliet, Brynn (+40) G11-13 Division 2026Thornton, CO
  • Clark, Haylee (+45) G11-13 Division 2025Aurora, CO
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Grommeck, Kaitlyn (+11) G11-13 Division 2025Parker, CO
  • Remaklus, Alexandra (+14) G11-13 Division 2025Commerce City, CO
  • Hines, Addison (+16) G11-13 Division 2026Arvada, CO
  • Capua, Sophia (+22) G11-13 Division 2026Aurora, CO