Optimist Junior Golf

2017 Green Valley Ranch, Denver, Colorado Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/15/2017)
9:00 AM off #1 A
  • Lagrimas, Gisella (+60) G11-13 Division 2023Castle Rock, CO
  • Morrissey, Jessica (+69) G11-13 Division 2022Golden, CO
9:00 AM off #1 B
  • Chen, Kaylee (+16) G11-13 Division 2022Littleton, CO
  • Hudson, Brooke (+26) G11-13 Division 2024Parker, CO
  • Aeschleman, Abigail (+32) G11-13 Division 2023Highlands Ranch, CO
9:00 AM off #2 A
  • Lehigh, Katelyn (+14) G11-13 Division 2022Loveland, CO
  • Choi, Sofia (+15) G11-13 Division 2022Littleton, CO
  • Pett, Eva (+22) G11-13 Division 2022Denver, CO
9:00 AM off #2 B
  • Swanson, Hunter (+37) B11-13 Division 2022Denver, CO
  • McDonough, Kade (+69) B11-13 Division 2024Lolo, MT
9:00 AM off #3 A
  • Zapf, Jessica (+12) G14-18 Division 2019Windsor, CO
  • Jordaan, Caroline (+18) G14-18 Division 2019Cherry Hills Village, CO
  • Webster, Kelsey (+19) G14-18 Division 2018Boulder, CO
9:00 AM off #4 A
  • Lehigh, Lauren (+20) G14-18 Division 2019Loveland, CO
  • Vogt, Meghan (+28) G14-18 Division 2020Broomfield, CO
  • O'Dell, Brittlynn (+29) G14-18 Division 2021Grand Junction, CO
9:00 AM off #5 A
  • Malcolm, Katherine (+27) G14-18 Division 2019Parker, CO
  • Berrian, Katie (+28) G14-18 Division 2020Castle Rock, CO
  • Jordaan, Marie (+29) G14-18 Division 2020Denver, CO
9:00 AM off #6 A
  • Ryan, Morgan (+27) G14-18 Division 2019Centennial, CO
  • Gojo, Merielle (+41) G14-18 Division 2021Cherry Hills Village, CO
  • Holmes, Halle (+44) G14-18 Division 2018Parker, CO
9:00 AM off #6 B
  • Werst, Gabi (+42) G14-18 Division 2020Fort Collins, CO
  • McDevitt, Sarah (+62) G14-18 Division 2019Elizabeth, CO
  • Ha, Grace (+63) G14-18 Division 2021Centennial, CO
9:00 AM off #7 A
  • Gabler, Katelyn (+67) G14-18 Division 2018Thornton, CO
  • Young, Grace (+78) G14-18 Division 2020Centennial, CO
  • Jacobs, Kaylee (+150) G14-18 Division 2019Denver, CO
9:00 AM off #7 B
  • Schneiter, Blake (+35) B16-18 Division 2018Grand Junction, CO
  • Salh, Harpartap (+39) B16-18 Division 2019Parker, CO
9:00 AM off #8 A
  • Dino, Mario (+13) B14-15 Division 2021Denver, CO
  • Sangchompuphen, Ryan (+16) B14-15 Division 2021Denver, CO
  • Sapp, Finn (+17) B14-15 Division 2026Avon, CO
9:00 AM off #9 A
  • Hummel, Edward (+39) B14-15 Division 2021Cherry Hills Village, CO
  • Tyson, Zachary (+46) B14-15 Division 2021Arvada, CO
  • Miner, Titus (+61) B14-15 Division 2021Aurora, CO
9:00 AM off #9 B
  • Homchanh, Trenton (+36) B14-15 Division 2020Broomfield, CO
  • Arango, Jacobo (+37) B14-15 Division 2020Denver, CO
  • Collins, Jax (+38) B14-15 Division 2021Golden, CO
9:00 AM off #10 A
  • Braidech, Camden (+24) B11-13 Division 2023Scottsdale, AZ
  • Chesler, Jake (+33) B11-13 Division 2022Firestone, CO
  • Wood, Liam (+33) B11-13 Division 2022Boulder, CO
9:00 AM off #10 B
  • Lange, Maxwell (+20) B11-13 Division 2022Golden, CO
  • Erling, Wesley (+26) B11-13 Division 2023Castle Rock, CO
  • Leydon, Kyle (+49) B11-13 Division 2023Commerce City, CO
9:00 AM off #11 A
  • Paxton, Parker (-3) B11-13 Division 2024Riverton, WY
  • Andrews, Traejan (+13) B11-13 Division 2022Windsor, CO
  • Gunlikson, Christopher (+15) B11-13 Division 2023Longmont, CO
9:00 AM off #11 B
  • Groshelle, Eli (+20) B11-13 Division 2023Great Falls, MT
  • Myers, Kal (+21) B11-13 Division 2023Kirkwood, MO
  • Caldwell, Qwenton (+38) B11-13 Division 2022Littleton, CO
9:00 AM off #12 A
  • Johnson, Hardy (+14) B14-15 Division 2022Thermopolis, WY
  • Calkins, Jaren (+15) B14-15 Division 2021Lander, WY
  • Simmons, Karsten (+18) B14-15 Division 2022Worland, WY
9:00 AM off #12 B
  • Tyson, Tyler (+27) B14-15 Division 2021Arvada, CO
  • Macias, Mason (+34) B14-15 Division 2022Littleton, CO
  • Downey, Connor (+35) B14-15 Division 2022Edwards, CO
9:00 AM off #13 A
  • Datta, Nishant (+36) B16-18 Division 2018Broomfield, CO
  • Tilger, Adam (+43) B16-18 Division 2018Broomfield, CO
9:00 AM off #14 A
  • Hensley, Logan (+18) B16-18 Division 2019Casper, WY
  • Shehee, Tj (+22) B16-18 Division 2019Mead, CO
  • Graham, Jonas (+28) B16-18 Division 2019Parker, CO
9:00 AM off #15 A
  • Danni, Blake (+4) B16-18 Division 2019Cheyenne, WY
  • Goodman, Gabe (+14) B16-18 Division 2018Lakewood, CO
  • Herbel, Cole (+17) B16-18 Division 2019Bismarck, ND
9:00 AM off #16 A
  • Weiss, Brayden (+21) B16-18 Division 2020Superior, CO
  • Bomareto, Ryan (+29) B16-18 Division 2019Thornton, CO
  • Desouza, Carter (+32) B16-18 Division 2019Arvada, CO
9:00 AM off #17 A
  • Coe-Kirkham, Kirby (+13) B16-18 Division 2018Sheridan, WY
  • Klutznick, Jackson (+13) B16-18 Division 2019Denver, CO
  • Howenstein, Billy (+15) B16-18 Division 2019Boulder, CO
9:00 AM off #18 A
  • Hicks, Thomas(TJ) (+18) B14-15 Division 2021Greenwood Village, CO
  • Larson, Jack (+25) B14-15 Division 2021Arvada, CO
  • Witham, Gabe (+33) B14-15 Division 2020Helena, MT
9:00 AM off #18 B
  • Shelley, Tyson (+21) B14-15 Division 2021Salt Lake City, UT
  • Dolph, Dakota (+26) B14-15 Division 2021Pine, CO
  • Shepherd, Jarek (+33) B14-15 Division 2021Conrad, MT